Lịch thi đấu nhanh nhất - Lịch bóng đá 24h hôm nay

  • La Liga
  • 02:00 - 25/05
    Girona
    vs
    Granada CF
  • Serie A
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Genoa
    vs
    Bologna
  • VĐQG Argentina
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Deportivo Riestra
    vs
    Rosario Central
  • 05:00 - 25/05
    Club Atletico Tigre
    vs
    Racing Club
  • Bundesliga 2
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Jahn Regensburg
    vs
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
  • VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Alanyaspor
    vs
    Antalyaspor
  • VĐQG Na Uy
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Bodo Glimt
    vs
    KFUM Oslo
  • Ngoại Hạng Ai Cập
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Enppi
    vs
    Ceramica Cleopatra FC
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Pharco
    vs
    Smouha SC
  • Ukraine U21 Liga
  • 20:25 - 24/05
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
    vs
    vs
    Veres Rivne U21
  • Croatia 2.HNL
  • 20:50 - 24/05
    HNK Vukovar 91
    vs
    vs
    NK Zrinski Jurjevac
  • Uzbek League
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Metallurg Bekobod
    vs
    Navbahor Namangan
  • 21:30 - 24/05
    Olympic FK Tashkent
    vs
    FK Andijon
  • Hạng Nhất Belarus
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    FC Molodechno
    vs
    Belarus U17
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Lokomotiv Gomel
    vs
    vs
    Dinamo-2 Minsk
  • Poland III Liga
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    KTS-K Luzino
    vs
    vs
    KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Rakow Czestochowa 2
    vs
    vs
    GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Karpaty Krosno
    vs
    vs
    KSZO Ostrowiec
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    Carina Gubin
    vs
    vs
    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Orleta Kielce
    vs
    vs
    Spartakus Daleszyce
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Wikielec
    vs
    vs
    Pelikan Lowicz
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    MKS Trzebinia
    vs
    vs
    Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Zabkovia Zabki
    vs
    vs
    Oskar Przysucha
  • Croatia U19 League
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    NK Rudes U19
    vs
    vs
    HNK Sibenik U19
  • Jordan League Women
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Al Naser (W)
    vs
    vs
    Al Ittihad (W)
  • Cameroon League Women
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Caiman Douala (W)
    vs
    vs
    Ita Mbong (W)
  • Chile U21 League
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Audax Italiano U21
    vs
    vs
    Union Espanola U21
  • UAE Pro-League
  • 21:15 - 24/05
    Ajman
    vs
    Al-Sharjah
  • 21:15 - 24/05
    Hatta
    vs
    Al-Jazira(UAE)
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Al Wahda(UAE)
    vs
    Khor Fakkan
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Emirates Club
    vs
    Al Nasr Dubai
  • VĐQG Latvia
  • 21:30 - 24/05
    BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    Riga FC
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    FK Liepaja
    vs
    FK Valmiera
  • Giao Hữu CLB
  • 21:30 - 24/05
    ZNK Ljubljana (W)
    vs
    vs
    NS Mura (W)
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • Angola Girabola League
  • 21:30 - 24/05
    Kabuscorp do Palanca
    vs
    vs
    Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Ecuador Primera Women
  • 21:30 - 24/05
    CD Espuce (W)
    vs
    vs
    Independiente del Valle (W)
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    ECU Universidad Catolica (W)
    vs
    vs
    Nusta (W)
  • VĐQG Phần Lan
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FC Haka
    vs
    AC Oulu
  • UEFA European U-17 Championship
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Italy U17
    vs
    Slovakia U17
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Sweden U17
    vs
    Poland U17
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    France U17
    vs
    Spain U17
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Portugal U17
    vs
    England U17
  • Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FK Tuzla City
    vs
    vs
    FK Velez Mostar
  • Ngoại Hạng Armenia
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Urartu
    vs
    Ararat Yerevan
  • Swden Women Divi.1
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Lidkopings FK (W)
    vs
    vs
    Malmo (W)
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Gamla Upsala SK (W)
    vs
    vs
    IK Uppsala (W)
  • Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    CA Batna
    vs
    vs
    NRB Teleghma
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    HB Chelghoum Laid
    vs
    vs
    AS Khroub
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    JS Bordj Menaiel
    vs
    vs
    USM EL HARRACH
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    MC El Eulma
    vs
    vs
    IRB Ouargla
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    MO Constantine
    vs
    vs
    MSP Batna
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Olympique Akbou
    vs
    vs
    ES Sour El Ghozlane
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Oued Magrane
    vs
    vs
    AS Ain Mlila
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    USM Annaba
    vs
    vs
    IB Khemis El Khechna
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    ASM Oran
    vs
    vs
    SKAF Khemis Melina
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    GC Mascara
    vs
    vs
    JSM Tiaret
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    JS Ghir Abadla
    vs
    vs
    OM Medea
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    MCB Oued Sly
    vs
    vs
    NA Hussein Dey
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    RC Arba
    vs
    vs
    ES Mostaganem
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    RC Kouba
    vs
    vs
    CRB Temouchent
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    SC Mecheria
    vs
    vs
    WA Boufarik
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    WA Mostaganem
    vs
    vs
    ESM Kolea
  • Lithuania - 2.Division
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Nevezis Kedainiai
    vs
    vs
    FK Neptunas Klaipeda
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    NFA Kaunas
    vs
    vs
    Babrungas
  • Ngoại Hạng Nữ Nga
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Krasnodar FK (W)
    vs
    vs
    Rubin Kazan (W)
  • 22:15 - 24/05
    Dynamo Moscow (W)
    vs
    vs
    CSKA Moscow (W)
  • Serbia Prva Liga
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Indjija
    vs
    vs
    FK Graficar Beograd
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Jedinstvo UB
    vs
    vs
    Semendrija 1924
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Tekstilac
    vs
    vs
    Macva Sabac
  • Hạng 2 Georgia
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Spaeri FC
    vs
    vs
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    vs
    vs
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
  • Finland Kolmonen
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    NuPS
    vs
    vs
    FC Kirkkonummi
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Kumu STPS
    vs
    vs
    Purha
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    MaPS Masku
    vs
    vs
    EuPa
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    MuSa
    vs
    vs
    PIF Parainen
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    SIF
    vs
    vs
    Saaripotku
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    PeKa
    vs
    vs
    KoPa
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    NOPS
    vs
    vs
    Tampere Utd II
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    HPS
    vs
    vs
    PPJ/Lauttasaari
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    SalPa II
    vs
    vs
    Aifk Turku
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    HoDy
    vs
    vs
    Komeetat
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    FC Kontu
    vs
    vs
    FC Loviisa
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    FC Finnkurd
    vs
    vs
    Valtti
  • 23:40 - 24/05
    TiPS
    vs
    vs
    SAPA
  • 00:15 - 25/05
    LJS
    vs
    vs
    EIF Academy
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    VJS Vantaa B
    vs
    vs
    ToTe
  • Columbia U19 League
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Tiendas Margos U19
    vs
    vs
    Turbo FC U19
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    Aguilas Doradas U19
    vs
    vs
    Talentos Envigado U19
  • Lithuania II Lyga
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
    vs
    vs
    Niesky
  • Bulgaria B PFG
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Spartak Varna
    vs
    vs
    Spartak Pleven
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FC Bdin Vidin
    vs
    vs
    Sportist Svoge
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Belasitsa Petrich
    vs
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia II
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
    vs
    vs
    Yantra Gabrovo
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FC Dobrudzha
    vs
    vs
    PFK Montana
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    vs
    Litex Lovech
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Marek Dupnitza
    vs
    vs
    Strumska Slava
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    FC Maritsa 1921
    vs
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad II
  • 22:00 - 24/05
    Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    vs
    Chernomorets Balchik
  • Oman Professional League
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Al Rustaq
    vs
    Al Wehda(OMA)
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Al-Seeb
    vs
    Al Shabab(OMA)
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Bahla
    vs
    ibri
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Dhufar
    vs
    Al-Nahda Muscat
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Oman Club
    vs
    Sur Club
  • 22:25 - 24/05
    Sohar Club
    vs
    Al-Nasr(OMA)
  • Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    OPS-jp
    vs
    vs
    JS Hercules
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Kiffen Helsinki
    vs
    vs
    NJS
  • Azadegan League
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    Mes krman
    vs
    vs
    Chadormalou Ardakan
  • Peru Reserves League
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    Alianza Atletico Reserves
    vs
    vs
    Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • Croatia 3.Division
  • 22:30 - 24/05
    Jadran LP
    vs
    vs
    DUGO SELO
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Hrvatski dragovoljac
    vs
    vs
    Karlovac
  • Hạng Nhất Séc
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Sokol Hostoun
    vs
    vs
    Taborsko Akademie
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    FK Kraluv Dvur
    vs
    vs
    Bohemians1905 B
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Povltava FA
    vs
    vs
    Dukla Praha B
  • Ngoại Hạng Belarus
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    FK Vitebsk
    vs
    Naftan Novopolock
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Dinamo Brest
    vs
    FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • VĐQG Lithuania
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Suduva
    vs
    TransINVEST Vilnius
  • Hạng Nhất Croatia
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    HNK Gorica
    vs
    Istra 1961 Pula
  • VĐQG Jordan
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Al-Jalil
    vs
    Ramtha Club
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Al Wihdat Amman
    vs
    Al Aqaba SC
  • VĐQG Georgia
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    vs
    Gagra Tbilisi
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    FC Telavi
    vs
    Samgurali Tskh
  • German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    SC Freiburg U19
    vs
    vs
    Hoffenheim U19
  • Qatar Prince Cup
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Al-Sadd
    vs
    Qatar SC
  • Austria Landesliga
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    St Jakob/Rosental
    vs
    vs
    SV Donau Klagenfurt
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    SV Gerasdorf Stammer
    vs
    vs
    Simmeringer SC
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    SC Mannsworth
    vs
    vs
    SV Donau
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    SK Treibach
    vs
    vs
    SVG Bleiburg
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SV Bad Schallerbach
    vs
    vs
    ASK St.Valentin
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SK Furstenfeld
    vs
    vs
    FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SV Tillmitsch
    vs
    vs
    SV Ilz
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SV Lebring
    vs
    vs
    SV Lafnitz II
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SC Kalsdorf
    vs
    vs
    SV Wildon
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    USC Eugendorf
    vs
    vs
    SK Adnet
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SV Kematen
    vs
    vs
    SV Vols
  • 00:09 - 25/05
    KAC 1909
    vs
    vs
    ATSV Wolfsberg
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    HarreitherWaldhofen
    vs
    vs
    ASV Schrems
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn
    vs
    vs
    Horitschon
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    SC Korneuburg
    vs
    vs
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
  • Spanish Ladies Premier League
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Athletic Club Bibao (W)
    vs
    vs
    UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Atletico de Madrid (W)
    vs
    Levante Las Planas (W)
  • Peru Campeonato Nacional Women
  • 22:59 - 24/05
    Academia Deportiva Cantolao W
    vs
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal (W)
  • VĐQG Iran
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Gol Gohar FC
    vs
    vs
    Aluminium Arak
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Malavan
    vs
    Mes Rafsanjan
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    vs
    vs
    Esteghlal Tehran
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Peykan
    vs
    vs
    Tractor S.C.
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Persepolis
    vs
    Esteghlal Khozestan
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Sanat-Naft
    vs
    vs
    Shams Azar Qazvin
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Foolad Khozestan
    vs
    Zob Ahan
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Sepahan
    vs
    vs
    Havadar SC
  • Kuwaiti Premier League
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
    vs
    vs
    Al Fahaheel SC
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Al-Salmiyah
    vs
    vs
    Al-Nasar
  • 23:15 - 24/05
    Al-Qadsia SC
    vs
    vs
    Al Kuwait SC
  • Denmark - 2.Liga
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Middelfart G og
    vs
    vs
    Esbjerg
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Nykobing FC
    vs
    vs
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    AB Copenhagen
    vs
    vs
    Roskilde
  • VĐQG Serbia
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    vs
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    vs
    IMT Novi Beograd
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Habitpharm Javor
    vs
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Novi Pazar
    vs
    Radnicki Nis
  • Vô địch Trẻ Ý
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Atalanta U20
    vs
    vs
    Sassuolo U20
  • Denmark - 4.Liga
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Næstved IF 2
    vs
    vs
    Valle Brooklyn
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Horsens Freja
    vs
    vs
    Vorup FB
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Horsholm-Usserod IK
    vs
    vs
    Nr. sundby
  • Gambia FF Cup
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Elite United
    vs
    vs
    Steve Biko
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Marimoo
    vs
    vs
    Team Rhino FC
  • Austrian 3.Liga
  • 23:30 - 24/05
    Kufstein
    vs
    vs
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SC Mannsdorf
    vs
    vs
    Kremser
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    ASK Voitsberg
    vs
    vs
    USV St. Anna
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    TUS Bad Gleichenberg
    vs
    vs
    WSC Hertha Wels
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SC Gleisdorf
    vs
    vs
    SC Weiz
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SV Ried B
    vs
    vs
    Vocklamarkt
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    vs
    Union Gurten
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Wallern
    vs
    vs
    LASK (Youth)
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Ardagger
    vs
    vs
    Austria Wien (Youth)
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Traiskirchen
    vs
    vs
    Andelsbuch
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Wiener SC
    vs
    vs
    Neusiedl
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Bischofshofen
    vs
    vs
    SC Schwaz
  • Germany Oberliga NOFV
  • 23:45 - 24/05
    Schott Jena
    vs
    vs
    FSV Preussen Bad Langensalza
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck
    vs
    vs
    SV Budberg
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    BSV Rehden
    vs
    vs
    FC Schoningen08
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Heeslinger SC
    vs
    vs
    SV Meppen II
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Uerdingen KFC 05
    vs
    vs
    SpVg Schonnebeck
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    VfL Guldenstern Stade
    vs
    vs
    SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    DJK Dilkrath
    vs
    vs
    VFB Hilden II
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
    vs
    vs
    FC Viersen 05
  • VĐQG Thụy Điển
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Malmo FF
    vs
    Kalmar
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Elfsborg
    vs
    Halmstads
  • Cúp Khu vực Đức
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    TSV Buchbach
    vs
    vs
    VfB Eichstatt
  • Sweden Division 1
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Torns IF
    vs
    vs
    Ariana
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Orebro Syrianska IF
    vs
    vs
    FBK Karlstad
  • 00:15 - 25/05
    Tvaakers IF
    vs
    vs
    Ljungskile
  • Hạng Nhất Đan Mạch
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Hobro
    vs
    vs
    Sonderjyske
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Kolding FC
    vs
    vs
    Aalborg
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Vendsyssel
    vs
    vs
    Fredericia
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Hillerod Fodbold
    vs
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • VĐQG Romania
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    CS Mioveni
    vs
    FC Botosani
  • Syrian Cup
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Al futowa
    vs
    vs
    Al-Wahda Damascus
  • Albania Super league
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Skenderbeu Korca
    vs
    vs
    Vllaznia Shkoder
  • Denmark Division 3
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Holbaek
    vs
    vs
    BK Frem
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Holstebro BK
    vs
    vs
    Young Boys FD
  • Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Mjolby AI FF
    vs
    vs
    IF Sylvia
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Grebbestads IF
    vs
    vs
    Herrestads AIF
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Motala AIF FK
    vs
    vs
    Lidkopings FK
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Taftea IK
    vs
    vs
    Umea FC Academy
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Nosaby IF
    vs
    vs
    IFK Hassleholm
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Karlskrona AIF
    vs
    vs
    Kristianstads FF
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Vanersborgs IF
    vs
    vs
    Sifhalla
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Kungsangens IF
    vs
    vs
    FOC Farsta
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Haninge
    vs
    vs
    Syrianska Botkyrka IF
  • Germany Verbandsliga
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Askania Bernburg
    vs
    vs
    SV Blau Weiss Dolau
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
    vs
    vs
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg
  • Giao Hữu Quốc Tế
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Senegal (W) U20
    vs
    vs
    Mali (W) U20
  • 00:00 - 25/05
    Gambia U20 (W)
    vs
    vs
    Guinea Bissau (U20)(W)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Northern Ireland U18
    vs
    vs
    Morocco U18
  • VĐQG Áo
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Austria Wien
    vs
    TSV Hartberg
  • Northern German state premier league - bayern
  • 00:30 - 25/05
    Reinickendorfer Fuchse
    vs
    vs
    Berliner SC
  • VĐQG Uruguay
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Racing Club Montevideo
    vs
    Boston River
  • VĐQG Marốc
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
    vs
    Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
  • Iceland Women Premier
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Breidablik (W)
    vs
    vs
    Valur (W)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Hafnarfjordur (W)
    vs
    vs
    Vikingur Reykjavik (W)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Stjarnan Gardabaer (W)
    vs
    vs
    Fylkir (W)
  • 03:15 - 25/05
    Thor KA Akureyri (W)
    vs
    vs
    Tindastoll Neisti (W)
  • The women league of Argentina
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Newells Old Boys (W)
    vs
    vs
    Belgrano (W)
  • Faroe Islands Division 1
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    HBTorshavn II
    vs
    vs
    Vikingur Gota II
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    AB Argir
    vs
    vs
    B36 Torshavn II
  • Brazil national youth (U20)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Petrolina PE U20
    vs
    vs
    Retro FC Brasil U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Jaguar PE U20
    vs
    vs
    Nautico PE (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Vila Nova (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    AE Jataiense U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Falcon FC SE Youth
    vs
    vs
    Propria U20
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Trindade AC Youth
    vs
    vs
    Aparecidense U20
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Agua Santa SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    EC Sao Bernardo U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Portuguesa (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Nacional AC SP (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Inter de Limeira (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Vocem SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Marilia (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Vital Ibiuna SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Gremio Osasco Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Uniao Suzano Youth
    vs
    vs
    Taubate (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Uniao Mogi Youth
    vs
    vs
    Pinda Ferrov SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Tupa SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Presidente Prudente SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Tanabi SP (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Olimpia SP U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    SKA Brasil Youth
    vs
    vs
    CA Metropolitano U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Sao Jose AP (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Joseense SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Sao Carlos (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    CA Taquaritinga SP U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Sao Bento SP (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Elosport SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Rio Preto (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Mirassol FC Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Rio Claro (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Velo Clube Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Rio Branco EC/SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Cosmopolitano SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Mauaense SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Brasilis FC U20
    vs
    vs
    Porto Ferreira SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    OSTO youth team
    vs
    vs
    Referencia SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Juventus-AC (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Aster Brasil Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Fernando Boris U20
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Jabaquara SP U20
    vs
    vs
    Santo Andre (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Ituano (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Sfera Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Itapirense Youth
    vs
    vs
    SC Aguai SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Bandeirante SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Independente SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Guarani SP (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Paulinia SP (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    CA Guacuano U20
    vs
    vs
    Ponte Preta (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Francana Youth
    vs
    vs
    Botafogo-SP (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Flamengo-SP (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Guarulhos SP Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Comercial SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Comercial Tiete SP Youth
    vs
    vs
    Desportivo Brasil Youth
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    XV de Jau (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
  • England U21 Professional League 2
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Sheffield Utd U21
    vs
    vs
    Birmingham U21
  • Argentina Torneo B
  • 01:00 - 25/05
    Deportivo Camioneros
    vs
    vs
    Atletico Pilar
  • Peru B League
  • 01:15 - 25/05
    Molinos El Pirata
    vs
    vs
    Juan Pablo II College
  • Italian Serie B
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Venezia
    vs
    Palermo
  • Ligue 2
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Saint Etienne
    vs
    Rodez Aveyron
  • Slovenia Cup
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    NK Rogaska
    vs
    ND Gorica
  • Argentina Tebolidun League Manchester
  • 01:30 - 25/05
    Leandro N Alem
    vs
    vs
    El Porvenir
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    Deportivo Espanol
    vs
    vs
    Berazategui
  • Ngoại Hạng Ireland
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Bohemians
    vs
    St. Patricks Athletic
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Derry City
    vs
    Sligo Rovers
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Galway United
    vs
    Dundalk
  • 02:00 - 25/05
    Shamrock Rovers
    vs
    Shelbourne
  • Ireland First Division
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Kerry FC
    vs
    vs
    Finn Harps
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Wexford (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Bray Wanderers
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Cork City
    vs
    vs
    Treaty United
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Athlone Town
    vs
    vs
    UC Dublin
  • Ireland Leinster Senior League
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Liffeys Pearse
    vs
    vs
    Malahide United
  • Argentina Regional Cup
  • 01:45 - 25/05
    Don Orione
    vs
    vs
    CA San Fernando
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    Estudiantes de Resistencia
    vs
    vs
    Resistencia Central
  • Iceland 3 Deild
  • 02:15 - 25/05
    Vaengir Jupiters
    vs
    vs
    UMF Vidir
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    KV Reykjavik
    vs
    vs
    Augnablik Kopavogur
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    Hviti Riddarinn
    vs
    Kari Akranes
  • VĐQG Chile
  • 02:30 - 25/05
    Palestino
    vs
    Union Espanola
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Union La Calera
    vs
    Coquimbo Unido
  • Italian Women Cup
  • 02:30 - 25/05
    Roma CF (W)
    vs
    vs
    Fiorentina (W)
  • Iceland 4 Deild
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    Smari 2020
    vs
    vs
    KFR Hvolsvollur
  • Iceland Women Division 1
  • 03:00 - 25/05
    HK Kopavogur (W)
    vs
    vs
    Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (W)
  • Paraguayan Division 2
  • 04:00 - 25/05
    resistencia SC
    vs
    Club Fernando de la Mora
  • 06:30 - 25/05
    Rubio nu
    vs
    vs
    Independiente Luque
  • USL W-League Women
  • 04:00 - 25/05
    Virginia Marauders (W)
    vs
    vs
    Northern Virginia FC (W)
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    AFC Ann Arbor (W)
    vs
    vs
    Cleveland Force SC (W)
  • Paraguay Women League
  • 04:15 - 25/05
    Nacional-Humaita (W)
    vs
    vs
    Club Guarani (W)
  • 06:30 - 25/05
    Tacuary (W)
    vs
    vs
    Club Olimpia (W)
  • Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
  • 05:00 - 25/05
    Vitoria BA (W)
    vs
    vs
    Uniao RN (W)
  • VĐQG Peru
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Cusco FC
    vs
    Alianza Lima
  • USA Women
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Orlando Pride (W)
    vs
    Portland Thorns FC (W)
  • 06:30 - 25/05
    Washington Spirit (W)
    vs
    OL Reign Reign (W)
  • Colombia Copa Premier
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Atletico Huila
    vs
    Orsomarso
  • USL League One
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Charlottetowne Hops
    vs
    vs
    Greenville United
  • USA Women Premier League
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    New England Mutiny (W)
    vs
    vs
    Sporting CT Middletown (W)
  • Venezuela Segunda Division
  • 06:00 - 25/05
    Fundacion AIFI
    vs
    vs
    Atletico La Cruz
  • 06:30 - 25/05
    Real Frontera
    vs
    vs
    Aragua FC